foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

21.4.2001 Příbram - 59 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3.Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek

24.3.2001 Třinec - 50 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Michal Hvižď (THC Stiga-Game Příbram), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)

3.3.2001 Milovice - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Martin Drapák (Český Dub), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...50. Martin Ženíšek

10.2.2001 Pardubice - 64 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Aleš Fiala (HCS Žabka Praha), 3. Stanislav Kraus  (THC Stiga Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

20.1.2001 Holice - 61 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Silvestr Novotný (CIBET Praha), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha)

16.12.2000 Plzeň - 57 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

25.11.2000 Praha - 74 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...55. Martin Ženíšek

11.11.2000 Příbram - 63 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...56. Martin Ženíšek

14.10.2000 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)

23.9.2000 Holice - 72 hráčů

Výsledky,

1. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. David Šmíd (CIBET Plzeň)

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Kladno

02.02.2019 - Brno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)