foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2010/11

1. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  190 14/11
2. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 168 15/4
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 137 14/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 95 14/0
5: Pavel Plešák jr. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 56 10/0
6. Jitka Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 45 10/0
7. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  22 9/0
8. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  13 1/0
9. Štěpán Mlad Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  10 8/0
10. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  3 1/0

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - jaro 2010/11

1. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  140 14/10
2. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 126 15/5
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 85 15/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 57 14/0
5: Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 20 5/0
6. Martin Slivoně Plzeň Plzeň 9 5/0
7. Jitka Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 6 2/0
8. Pavel Plešák jr. Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 5 1/0
9. Štěpán Mlad Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  4 2/0
10. Václav Hebr Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 1 1/0
11. Lukáš Hozík Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0
12. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)