foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

  

Konečné pořadí po 20.kole - podzim 2004/05

1. Václav Pikl Stiga Expand Plzeň Plzeň  443 20/10
2. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 416 20/3
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 411 20/4
4. Hynek Nechutný Stiga Expand Plzeň Plzeň 323 18/1
5: Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 236 12/1
6. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  89 6/0
7. Tomáš Brabenec Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 75 6/0
8. Stanislav Kraus Absolut Spiders Plzeň 25 1/1
9. Josef Bečvář Plzeň  Plzeň 15 1/0
10. Zbyněk Hupák Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 9 1/0
11. Lenka Korbelová Gladiators Plzeň   Plzeň 5 1/0

  

Konečné pořadí po 20. kole - jaro 2004/05

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  231 20/11
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 203 20/5
3. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 189 20/4
4. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 115 16/0
5: Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 44 12/0
6. Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 35 13/0
7. Tomš Brabenec Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 21 8/0
8. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 39 17/0
9. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  32 5/0
10. Valiantsin Dubrinski Bělorusko Bělorusko  13 3/0

 

 

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Kladno

02.02.2019 - Brno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)