foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2006/07

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  268 14/11
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 194 12/1
3. Václav Patera Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 156 14/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 150 10/0
5: Josef Procházka Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 117 9/0
6. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  92 8/0
7. Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  91 9/0
8. Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  88 12/0
9. Michal Brejcha Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  75 11/0
10. Pavel Plešák Expand Plzeň Plzeň 54 3/1
11. Ivan Crnac Plzeň Plzeň  52 12/0
12. Jan Čurda Plzeň  Plzeň  25 12/0
13. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 24 1/1
14. Ladislav Svoboda ml. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  6 2/0
15. Tereza Jonášová Plzeň  Plzeň 1 1/0
16. Marek Halva Plzeň  Plzeň 1 1/0

   

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - jaro 2006/07

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  256 14/11
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 236 15/3
3. Václav Patera Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 173 14/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 122 10/0
5: Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 118 10/0
6. Michal Brejcha Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  102 9/0
7. Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  89 8/0
8. Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  63 10/0
9. Ivan Crnac Plzeň Plzeň  59 13/0
10. Jan Čurda Plzeň Plzeň  47 15/0
11. Pavel Plešák Plzeň  Plzeň  24 1/1
12. Dominik Kalvas Plzeň  Plzeň  10 8/0
13. Ladislav Svoboda ml. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  10 1/0
14. Žofie Kalvasová Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0

 

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)