foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

  

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2005/06

1. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  333 15/3
2. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň 330 14/10
3. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 258 13/1
4. Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  197 13/0
5: Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  189 13/0
6. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 180 13/0
7. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 177 14/0
8. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 138 7/1
9. Ladislav Svoboda ml. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 117 13/0
10. Jan Čurda Plzeň Plzeň 101 14/0
11. Lukáš Honzík  Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 20 1/0

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - jaro 2005/06

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  339 15/5
2. Pavel Plešák THC Stiga Plzeň Plzeň 316 13/10
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 289 15/0
4. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 248 14/0
5: Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 183 14/0
6. Ladislav Svoboda st. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 135 10/0
7. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 126 7/0
8. Marcela Svobodová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 113 9/0
9. Jan Čurda Plzeň Plzeň 110 12/0
10. Pavla Kratochvílová Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 35 3/0
11. Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 33 3/0
12. Josef Procházka Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 29 4/0
13. Ladislav Svoboda ml. Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 15 1/0
14. Tadeáš Kameník Plzeň Plzeň 11 1/0

  

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Kladno

02.02.2019 - Brno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)