foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2009/10

1. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  141 15/6
2. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 109 11/6
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 94 13/3
4. Hynek Nechutný  Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 63 13/
5: Jan Čurda Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 24 13/
6. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 22 3/0
7. Evžen Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 14 2/0
8. Martin Kužel Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  10 1/0
9. Miloslav Kubica SHC Cheb Cheb 10 1/0
10. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  8 1/0
11. Václav Hebr Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 7 4/0
12. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  2 2/0

 

Konečné pořadí po 14. kole - jaro 2009/10

1. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  117 13/7
2. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  109 14/6
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 87 14/1
4. Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 35 10/0
5: Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 14 3/0
6. Pavel Plešák jr. Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 11 3/0
7. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 9 2/0
8. Jan Klokan Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  6 1/0
9. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  3 1/0
10. Jan Čurda Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  3 3/0
11. Václav Hebr Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 2 2/0
12. Jakub Zavadil Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  2 2/0
13. Marcel Veber Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  1 1/0

 

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)