foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 62. kole - podzim/jaro 2001/02

1. Václav Pikl Expand Plzeň Plzeň  1631 59/43
2. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 1349 61/5
3. Hynek Nechutný Expand Plzeň Plzeň 1120 49/7
4. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 857 59/0
5: Lukáš Honzík Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 818 43/1
6. Zbyněk Hupák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 522 30/0
7. Lenka Korbelová Domažlice Domažlice 329 32/0
8. Tomáš Brožek Gladiators Plzeň Dobřany 248 19/0
9. Stanislav Kraus THC Stiga Plzeň Plzeň 150 5/5
10. Jan Medvec Gladiators Plzeň Štěnovice 140 6/1
11. Květuše Ženíšková Plzeň Plzeň 118 11/0
12. Martin Hrabík Plzeň Plzeň 98 9/0
13. Adam Vlček Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 86 8/0
14. Josef Vůch Plzeň Plzeň 80 6/0
15. Vladimír Kraus THC Stiga Plzeň Plzeň 70 4/0
16. Jana Pietschová Královské Poříčí Královské Poříčí 55 7/0
17. Ladislav Nový THC Sitga Plzeň Plzeň 25 1/0
18-19. Ondřej Žitek Plzeň Plzeň 22 2/0
18-19. Jana Balcarová Plzeň Plzeň 22 2/0
20. Petr Němeček Kadaň Kadaň 12 1/0
21. Roman Husák Plzeň Plzeň 10 1/0
22-24. Jitka Kubová Stanětice Stanětice 4 1/0
22-24. Jaroslav Diviš Štěnovice Štěnovice 4 1/0
22-24. Václav Kubernát Plzeň Plzeň 4 1/0

 


  

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Kladno

02.02.2019 - Brno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)