foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

 

Konečné pořadí po 15. kole - podzim 2008/09

1. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  194 15/6
2. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 158 11/6
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 127 15/0
4. František Suchý Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 122 11/2
5: Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 80 13/0
6. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 53 6/0
7. Martin Kužel Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 47 6/0
8. Vojtěch Soukup Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň  18 5/0
9. Michal Dlabáček Plzeň  Plzeň 18 7/0
10. Jan Suchý THC Stiga Elites  Plzeň 17 1/1
11. Jan Čurda  Plzeň  Plzeň 16 14/0
12. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň  Plzeň 9 2/0

  

Konečné pořadí po 13.kole - jaro 2008/09

1. Václav Pikl Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  115 13/4
2. Pavel Plešák Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 82 9/4
3. Martin Ženíšek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 70 12/1
4. Jan Suchý THC Stiga Elites Plzeň 45 4/3
5: Hynek Nechutný Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 40 11/0
6. František Suchý Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  35 6/0
7. Jan Kubernát Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň 29 4/1
8. Jan Čurda Plzeň  Plzeň 10 8/0
9. Martin Kůžel Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  1 1/0
10. Lukáš Jílek Gladiators Plzeň Plzeň  1 1/0

 

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Kladno

02.02.2019 - Brno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn (SS)
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)