foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1

Gladiators Plzeň

plzeňský klub stiga hokeje

ARCHIV VÝSLEDKŮ

18.5.2002 Příbram - 55 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha)...35. Martin Ženíšek, 41. Jan Kubernát, 47. Lukáš Honzík

13.4.2002 Milovice - 56 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 3. Aleš Fiala ( HCS Žabka Praha)...32. Martin Ženíšek, 48. Jan Kubernát, 53. Adam Vlček

16.3.2002 Praha - 63 hráčů

¨Výsledky:

1. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...30. Martin Ženíšek, 54. Tomáš Brožek, 55. Jan Kubernát

16.2.2002 Příbram - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...25. Jan Medvec, 41. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Jan Kubernát, 48. Tomáš  Brožek

19.1.2002 Holice - 51 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. František Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 3. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň)...42. Martin Ženíšek,47. Tomáš Brožek, 49. Jan Kubernát 

15.12.2001 Čáslav - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Stanislav Kraus (THC Stiga Plzeň)...42. Martin Ženíšek, 47. Jan Kubernát

24.11.2001 Plzeň - 47 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 2. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...42. Josef Bečvář, 43. Martin Ženíšek, 46. Jan Kubernát

3.11.2001 Plzeň - 58 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň), 2. Jan Dryák (CIBET Praha), 3. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň)...52. Martin Ženíšek, 55. Josef Bečvář, 56. Zbyněk Hupák, 57. Tomáš Brožek

13.10.2001 Kamenný Újezdec - 53 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. David Šmíd (CIBET Praha), 2. Vladimír Studnička (THC Stiga Plzeň), 3. Pavel Chaluš (THC Stiga Plzeň)...43. Martin Ženíšek, 47. Zbyněk Hupák

22.9.2001 Plzeň - 49 hráčů

Výsledky:

1. Pavel Plešák (THC Stiga Plzeň), 2. Stanislav Kraus (CIBET Praha), 3. Jan Suchý (Stiga EXPAND Plzeň)...41. Martin Ženíšek

Český pohár 2018/19

22.09.2018 - Struhařov

13.10.2018 - Praha

10.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

24.11.2018 - Pelhřimov

15.12.2018 - Praha-Satalice

12.01.2019 - Brno

02.02.2019 - Kladno

02.03.2019 - Cheb

30.03.2019 - Litomyšl

27.04.2019 - Plzeň - CO

25-26.05.2019 - MR Plzeň

Světová liga WTHT 2018/19

   

ROK 2018

USA 21.07. Lemont
KAZ 11.08. Shymkent
DEN 25.08. Brondeslev
NOR 08.09. Stavanger (SS)
CAN 15.09. Edmonton
LAT 13.10. Incukalns
SUI 20.10. Bern

SLO 27.10. Kranj
RUS 03.-04.11. St. Petersburg (SS)
CAN 10.11. Toronto
SWE 24.11. Gothenburg 
LAT 01.-02.12. Riga (SS)
   

ROK 2019

RUS 12.01. Kursk (M)
RUS 26.01. Anaheim
SWE 09.02. Stockholm (SS)
SWE 23.02. Minsk
SVK 09.03. Nové Zámky
RUS 16-17.03. Moskva
USA 23.03. Detroit
EST 06.04. Tallinn
CZE 27.04. Pilsen (SS)
FIN 04.05. Turku (M)
UKR 11.05. Kiev 
GER 18.05. Berlin
SWE 14-16.06. Minsk (MS)